Sweden --> Superettan
Next matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30.04 |
Skovde AIK |
- | - | Oddevold |
details | ||
04.05 |
Oddevold |
- | - | GIF Sundsvall |
details | ||
04.05 |
Utsikten |
- | - | Skovde AIK |
details | ||
04.05 |
Degerfors |
- | - | Landskrona |
details | ||
04.05 |
Oster |
2 |
1 |
Gefle |
25 |
1 |
details |
04.05 |
Sandviken |
1 |
1 |
Brage |
0 |
X |
details |
Sandviken win: 33% Draw: 34% Oster win: 33% |
X |
Sandviken away | ||
---|---|---|
31.03 | Landskrona | 0-4 |
14.04 | Trelleborg | 0-1 |
27.04 | Gefle | 2-2 |
Overall table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Landskrona | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 11 |
2. | Degerfors | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 8 |
3. | Oster | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 8 |
4. | Brage | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 8 |
5. | Utsikten | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 8 |
6. | Oddevold | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 7 |
7. | GIF Sundsvall | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 7 |
8. | Skovde AIK | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7 |
9. | Sandviken | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 7 |
10. | Helsingborg | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 6 |
11. | Orebro | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 6 |
12. | Ostersunds FK | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5 |
13. | Varberg | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 4 |
14. | Gefle | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 3 |
15. | Orgryte | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 3 |
16. | Trelleborg | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 3 |
Home table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Landskrona | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 9 |
2. | GIF Sundsvall | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 7 |
3. | Degerfors | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 6 |
4. | Orebro | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 6 |
5. | Sandviken | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6 |
6. | Oster | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 |
7. | Brage | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
8. | Oddevold | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
9. | Ostersunds FK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
10. | Skovde AIK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
11. | Utsikten | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
12. | Varberg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 |
13. | Trelleborg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
14. | Helsingborg | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
15. | Gefle | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 2 |
16. | Orgryte | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1 |
Away table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Brage | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
2. | Oster | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
3. | Utsikten | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 |
4. | Helsingborg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3 |
5. | Oddevold | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
6. | Skovde AIK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 |
7. | Degerfors | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 |
8. | Landskrona | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
9. | Orgryte | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
10. | Gefle | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
11. | Varberg | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 |
12. | Ostersunds FK | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
13. | Sandviken | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1 |
14. | Trelleborg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
15. | Orebro | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
16. | GIF Sundsvall | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Last 6 games table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Landskrona | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 11 |
2. | Degerfors | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 8 |
3. | Oster | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 8 |
4. | Brage | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 8 |
5. | Utsikten | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 8 |
6. | Oddevold | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 7 |
7. | GIF Sundsvall | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 7 |
8. | Skovde AIK | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7 |
9. | Sandviken | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 7 |
10. | Helsingborg | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 6 |
11. | Orebro | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 6 |
12. | Ostersunds FK | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5 |
13. | Varberg | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 4 |
14. | Gefle | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 3 |
15. | Orgryte | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 3 |
16. | Trelleborg | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 3 |
Latest results | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.04 | Orebro | Brage | 2-1 |
28.04 | Helsingborg | Ostersunds FK | 0-0 |
27.04 | Landskrona | Utsikten | 1-0 |
27.04 | Gefle | Sandviken | 2-2 |
27.04 | Orgryte | Oster | 2-2 |
27.04 | GIF Sundsvall | Varberg | 1-1 |
23.04 | Degerfors | Helsingborg | 2-1 |
22.04 | Orebro | Varberg | 3-1 |
21.04 | Oddevold | Gefle | 2-1 |
21.04 | Brage | Landskrona | 1-1 |
20.04 | Sandviken | Oster | 1-0 |
20.04 | Ostersunds FK | Orgryte | 1-1 |
20.04 | Utsikten | GIF Sundsvall | 1-0 |
20.04 | Skovde AIK | Trelleborg | 1-0 |
16.04 | Oster | Orebro | 2-0 |
15.04 | Gefle | Degerfors | 2-2 |
15.04 | Orgryte | Brage | 1-2 |
14.04 | Helsingborg | Utsikten | 1-1 |
14.04 | Trelleborg | Sandviken | 1-0 |
13.04 | Landskrona | Oddevold | 2-1 |