Slovenia --> 1. SNL
Next matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.05 |
Koper |
1 |
2 |
Maribor |
-16 |
X2 |
details |
19.05 |
Olimpija |
2 |
0 |
Bravo |
19 |
1X |
details |
Maribor win: 38% Draw: 30% Olimpija win: 32% |
1X |
Maribor home | ||
---|---|---|
30.07 | Aluminij | 1-0 |
13.08 | Bravo | 2-1 |
26.08 | Domzale | 1-1 |
24.09 | Koper | 0-1 |
28.09 | Radomlje | 3-1 |
07.10 | Mura | 3-1 |
28.10 | Rogaska | 2-1 |
12.11 | Celje | 0-1 |
03.12 | Olimpija | 3-1 |
11.02 | Aluminij | 7-0 |
22.02 | Bravo | 2-1 |
02.03 | Domzale | 3-0 |
17.03 | Koper | 3-1 |
29.03 | Radomlje | 1-0 |
09.04 | Mura | 5-0 |
21.04 | Rogaska | 3-0 |
04.05 | Celje | 3-1 |
11.05 | Olimpija | 2-1 |
Olimpija home | ||
---|---|---|
29.07 | Rogaska | 5-0 |
12.08 | Domzale | 2-1 |
27.08 | Celje | 2-4 |
16.09 | Maribor | 2-1 |
28.09 | Koper | 1-1 |
08.10 | Radomlje | 1-1 |
29.10 | Aluminij | 0-0 |
12.11 | Mura | 1-0 |
07.12 | Bravo | 1-1 |
10.02 | Rogaska | 2-2 |
21.02 | Domzale | 1-0 |
02.03 | Celje | 1-1 |
30.03 | Koper | 3-2 |
10.04 | Radomlje | 2-2 |
17.04 | Maribor | 1-2 |
20.04 | Aluminij | 5-0 |
05.05 | Mura | 0-0 |
Olimpija away | ||
---|---|---|
22.07 | Koper | 1-2 |
19.08 | Aluminij | 5-4 |
03.09 | Mura | 3-1 |
23.09 | Bravo | 2-4 |
01.10 | Rogaska | 2-0 |
21.10 | Domzale | 2-0 |
05.11 | Celje | 1-0 |
25.11 | Radomlje | 2-0 |
03.12 | Maribor | 1-3 |
10.12 | Koper | 4-2 |
17.02 | Radomlje | 3-1 |
24.02 | Aluminij | 4-0 |
10.03 | Mura | 1-1 |
16.03 | Bravo | 1-1 |
06.04 | Rogaska | 3-2 |
14.04 | Domzale | 3-1 |
28.04 | Celje | 0-1 |
11.05 | Maribor | 1-2 |
Overall table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Celje | 36 | 24 | 7 | 5 | 75 | 34 | 79 |
2. | Maribor | 34 | 19 | 9 | 6 | 66 | 31 | 66 |
3. | Olimpija | 35 | 18 | 10 | 7 | 69 | 43 | 64 |
4. | Bravo | 35 | 11 | 14 | 10 | 41 | 42 | 47 |
5. | Koper | 34 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 47 | 48 | 44 |
6. | Domzale | 36 | 13 | 4 | 19 | 52 | 60 | 43 |
7. | Mura | 35 | 10 | 10 | 15 | 39 | 55 | 40 |
8. | Rogaska | 35 | 10 | 6 | 19 | 37 | 61 | 36 |
9. | Radomlje | 36 | 7 | 12 | 17 | 33 | 51 | 33 |
10. | Aluminij | 36 | 8 | 7 | 21 | 37 | 71 | 31 |
Home table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Maribor | 18 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 44 | 12 | 46 |
2. | Celje | 18 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 38 | 17 | 41 |
3. | Olimpija | 17 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 30 | 18 | 29 |
4. | Bravo | 18 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 23 | 21 | 28 |
5. | Koper | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 24 | 24 | 22 |
6. | Domzale | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 24 | 27 | 21 |
7. | Mura | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 19 | 24 | 18 |
8. | Rogaska | 18 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 19 | 27 | 17 |
9. | Radomlje | 18 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 17 | 32 | 14 |
10. | Aluminij | 18 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 19 | 37 | 13 |
Away table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Celje | 18 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 37 | 17 | 38 |
2. | Olimpija | 18 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 39 | 25 | 35 |
3. | Koper | 18 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 23 | 24 | 22 |
4. | Domzale | 18 | 7 | 1 | 10 | 28 | 33 | 22 |
5. | Mura | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 20 | 31 | 22 |
6. | Maribor | 16 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 22 | 19 | 20 |
7. | Bravo | 17 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 18 | 21 | 19 |
8. | Radomlje | 18 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 16 | 19 | 19 |
9. | Rogaska | 17 | 6 | 1 | 10 | 18 | 34 | 19 |
10. | Aluminij | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 18 | 34 | 18 |
Latest results | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.05 | Mura | Rogaska | 1-2 |
18.05 | Aluminij | Domzale | 1-3 |
18.05 | Radomlje | Celje | 1-1 |
12.05 | Celje | Koper | 2-1 |
12.05 | Bravo | Mura | 1-1 |
11.05 | Rogaska | Aluminij | 1-4 |
11.05 | Maribor | Olimpija | 2-1 |
11.05 | Domzale | Radomlje | 1-1 |
05.05 | Olimpija | Mura | 0-0 |
05.05 | Radomlje | Rogaska | 1-0 |
04.05 | Koper | Domzale | 3-1 |
04.05 | Maribor | Celje | 3-1 |
04.05 | Aluminij | Bravo | 1-1 |
29.04 | Mura | Aluminij | 3-1 |
28.04 | Rogaska | Koper | 2-2 |
28.04 | Celje | Olimpija | 1-0 |
27.04 | Domzale | Maribor | 1-1 |
27.04 | Bravo | Radomlje | 1-1 |
21.04 | Koper | Bravo | 0-0 |
21.04 | Maribor | Rogaska | 3-0 |