Slovenia --> 1. SNL
Radomlje win: 34% Draw: 30% Rogaska win: 36% |
X |
Radomlje home | ||
---|---|---|
23.07 | Maribor | 0-4 |
12.08 | Aluminij | 0-2 |
27.08 | Bravo | 1-2 |
17.09 | Domzale | 3-1 |
01.10 | Koper | 1-1 |
29.10 | Mura | 1-1 |
11.11 | Rogaska | 1-3 |
25.11 | Olimpija | 0-2 |
05.12 | Celje | 0-4 |
11.12 | Maribor | 2-2 |
17.02 | Olimpija | 1-3 |
20.02 | Aluminij | 1-2 |
03.03 | Bravo | 0-1 |
13.03 | Domzale | 2-0 |
06.04 | Koper | 1-1 |
20.04 | Mura | 1-2 |
05.05 | Rogaska | 1-0 |
18.05 | Celje | 1-1 |
Rogaska home | ||
---|---|---|
20.08 | Maribor | 2-2 |
03.09 | Radomlje | 1-1 |
23.09 | Mura | 0-2 |
27.09 | Bravo | 2-0 |
01.10 | Olimpija | 0-2 |
21.10 | Celje | 0-4 |
04.11 | Koper | 0-1 |
25.11 | Domzale | 1-2 |
16.12 | Aluminij | 0-1 |
17.02 | Domzale | 4-1 |
25.02 | Maribor | 0-0 |
10.03 | Radomlje | 1-0 |
17.03 | Mura | 0-0 |
29.03 | Bravo | 2-0 |
06.04 | Olimpija | 2-3 |
13.04 | Celje | 1-2 |
28.04 | Koper | 2-2 |
11.05 | Aluminij | 1-4 |
Radomlje away | ||
---|---|---|
29.07 | Koper | 0-1 |
19.08 | Mura | 2-0 |
03.09 | Rogaska | 1-1 |
23.09 | Celje | 0-1 |
28.09 | Maribor | 1-3 |
08.10 | Olimpija | 1-1 |
22.10 | Aluminij | 2-0 |
05.11 | Bravo | 2-0 |
02.12 | Domzale | 0-3 |
10.02 | Koper | 1-0 |
25.02 | Mura | 0-0 |
10.03 | Rogaska | 0-1 |
17.03 | Celje | 1-2 |
29.03 | Maribor | 0-1 |
10.04 | Olimpija | 2-2 |
15.04 | Aluminij | 1-1 |
27.04 | Bravo | 1-1 |
11.05 | Domzale | 1-1 |
Rogaska away | ||
---|---|---|
22.07 | Bravo | 0-2 |
29.07 | Olimpija | 0-5 |
13.08 | Celje | 0-2 |
16.09 | Aluminij | 2-1 |
08.10 | Domzale | 0-3 |
28.10 | Maribor | 1-2 |
11.11 | Radomlje | 3-1 |
07.12 | Mura | 1-3 |
10.12 | Bravo | 2-3 |
10.02 | Olimpija | 2-2 |
22.02 | Celje | 1-4 |
03.03 | Koper | 2-1 |
13.03 | Aluminij | 1-0 |
10.04 | Domzale | 1-0 |
21.04 | Maribor | 0-3 |
05.05 | Radomlje | 0-1 |
18.05 | Mura | 2-1 |
Overall table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Celje | 36 | 24 | 7 | 5 | 75 | 34 | 79 |
2. | Maribor | 35 | 19 | 10 | 6 | 67 | 32 | 67 |
3. | Olimpija | 36 | 18 | 10 | 8 | 69 | 44 | 64 |
4. | Bravo | 36 | 12 | 14 | 10 | 42 | 42 | 50 |
5. | Koper | 35 | 11 | 12 | 12 | 48 | 49 | 45 |
6. | Domzale | 36 | 13 | 4 | 19 | 52 | 60 | 43 |
7. | Mura | 35 | 10 | 10 | 15 | 39 | 55 | 40 |
8. | Rogaska | 35 | 10 | 6 | 19 | 37 | 61 | 36 |
9. | Radomlje | 36 | 7 | 12 | 17 | 33 | 51 | 33 |
10. | Aluminij | 36 | 8 | 7 | 21 | 37 | 71 | 31 |
Home table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Maribor | 18 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 44 | 12 | 46 |
2. | Celje | 18 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 38 | 17 | 41 |
3. | Olimpija | 18 | 7 | 8 | 3 | 30 | 19 | 29 |
4. | Bravo | 18 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 23 | 21 | 28 |
5. | Koper | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 25 | 25 | 23 |
6. | Domzale | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 24 | 27 | 21 |
7. | Mura | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 19 | 24 | 18 |
8. | Rogaska | 18 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 19 | 27 | 17 |
9. | Radomlje | 18 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 17 | 32 | 14 |
10. | Aluminij | 18 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 19 | 37 | 13 |
Away table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Celje | 18 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 37 | 17 | 38 |
2. | Olimpija | 18 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 39 | 25 | 35 |
3. | Koper | 18 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 23 | 24 | 22 |
4. | Bravo | 18 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 19 | 21 | 22 |
5. | Domzale | 18 | 7 | 1 | 10 | 28 | 33 | 22 |
6. | Mura | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 20 | 31 | 22 |
7. | Maribor | 17 | 4 | 9 | 4 | 23 | 20 | 21 |
8. | Radomlje | 18 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 16 | 19 | 19 |
9. | Rogaska | 17 | 6 | 1 | 10 | 18 | 34 | 19 |
10. | Aluminij | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 18 | 34 | 18 |
Latest results | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.05 | Koper | Maribor | 1-1 |
19.05 | Olimpija | Bravo | 0-1 |
18.05 | Aluminij | Domzale | 1-3 |
18.05 | Radomlje | Celje | 1-1 |
18.05 | Mura | Rogaska | 1-2 |
12.05 | Bravo | Mura | 1-1 |
12.05 | Celje | Koper | 2-1 |
11.05 | Domzale | Radomlje | 1-1 |
11.05 | Maribor | Olimpija | 2-1 |
11.05 | Rogaska | Aluminij | 1-4 |
05.05 | Olimpija | Mura | 0-0 |
05.05 | Radomlje | Rogaska | 1-0 |
04.05 | Aluminij | Bravo | 1-1 |
04.05 | Koper | Domzale | 3-1 |
04.05 | Maribor | Celje | 3-1 |
29.04 | Mura | Aluminij | 3-1 |
28.04 | Rogaska | Koper | 2-2 |
28.04 | Celje | Olimpija | 1-0 |
27.04 | Bravo | Radomlje | 1-1 |
27.04 | Domzale | Maribor | 1-1 |