Latvia --> Virsliga
Next matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.05 |
Metta |
1 |
1 |
Tukums |
-3 |
X |
details |
23.05 |
Auda |
2 |
0 |
FS Jelgava |
24 |
1 |
details |
24.05 |
Liepaja |
0 |
2 |
Valmiera |
-31 |
2 |
details |
24.05 |
Daugavpils |
2 |
2 |
Riga |
3 |
1X |
details |
25.05 |
Metta |
1 |
1 |
Grobina |
3 |
1X |
details |
25.05 |
Tukums |
1 |
2 |
Rigas FS |
-25 |
2 |
details |
Auda win: 25% Draw: 27% Riga win: 48% |
X2 |
Overall table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Rigas FS | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 37 | 10 | 34 |
2. | Riga | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 26 | 11 | 29 |
3. | Valmiera | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 20 | 11 | 27 |
4. | Daugavpils | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 20 | 12 | 27 |
5. | Tukums | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 15 | 22 | 17 |
6. | Auda | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 17 | 16 | 16 |
7. | Metta | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 19 | 14 |
8. | Grobina | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 14 | 25 | 12 |
9. | Liepaja | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 23 | 10 |
10. | FS Jelgava | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 9 | 28 | 8 |
Last 6 games table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Rigas FS | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 6 | 15 |
2. | Valmiera | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 14 |
3. | Daugavpils | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 7 | 13 |
4. | Riga | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 6 | 11 |
5. | Metta | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 7 |
6. | Auda | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 10 | 5 |
7. | Liepaja | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 4 |
8. | Grobina | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 4 |
9. | Tukums | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 4 |
10. | FS Jelgava | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 14 | 3 |
Latest results | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.05 | Rigas FS | Daugavpils | 5-0 |
20.05 | Grobina | Valmiera | 0-2 |
19.05 | Auda | Liepaja | 1-1 |
19.05 | FS Jelgava | Riga | 1-5 |
16.05 | Tukums | Grobina | 1-2 |
16.05 | Daugavpils | Metta | 4-0 |
15.05 | Valmiera | Auda | 2-1 |
15.05 | FS Jelgava | Rigas FS | 1-2 |
14.05 | Liepaja | Riga | 1-1 |
12.05 | Daugavpils | Tukums | 4-1 |
11.05 | Grobina | Auda | 2-2 |
11.05 | Metta | FS Jelgava | 3-0 |
10.05 | Rigas FS | Liepaja | 4-1 |
10.05 | Riga | Valmiera | 1-1 |
07.05 | Grobina | Daugavpils | 1-3 |
07.05 | Tukums | FS Jelgava | 2-1 |
06.05 | Liepaja | Metta | 1-2 |
05.05 | Auda | Riga | 1-2 |
05.05 | Valmiera | Rigas FS | 2-0 |
03.05 | Daugavpils | FS Jelgava | 1-0 |