Slovenia --> 1. SNL
Next matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04.05 |
Aluminij |
0 |
1 |
Bravo |
-16 |
X2 |
details |
04.05 |
Maribor |
2 |
2 |
Celje |
-6 |
X2 |
details |
04.05 |
Koper |
1 |
1 |
Domzale |
4 |
1X |
details |
05.05 |
Olimpija |
2 |
1 |
Mura |
20 |
1X |
details |
05.05 |
Radomlje |
1 |
1 |
Rogaska |
-3 |
X |
details |
Mura win: 42% Draw: 28% Aluminij win: 30% |
1X |
Aluminij away | ||
---|---|---|
30.07 | Maribor | 0-1 |
12.08 | Radomlje | 2-0 |
02.09 | Bravo | 0-2 |
22.09 | Domzale | 1-2 |
27.09 | Celje | 3-1 |
08.10 | Koper | 1-4 |
29.10 | Olimpija | 0-0 |
04.11 | Mura | 0-1 |
16.12 | Rogaska | 1-0 |
11.02 | Maribor | 0-7 |
20.02 | Radomlje | 2-1 |
09.03 | Bravo | 0-0 |
16.03 | Domzale | 0-2 |
30.03 | Celje | 2-2 |
11.04 | Koper | 1-2 |
20.04 | Olimpija | 0-5 |
29.04 | Mura | 1-3 |
Overall table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Celje | 33 | 23 | 6 | 4 | 71 | 29 | 75 |
2. | Olimpija | 33 | 18 | 9 | 6 | 68 | 41 | 63 |
3. | Maribor | 32 | 17 | 9 | 6 | 61 | 29 | 60 |
4. | Bravo | 33 | 11 | 12 | 10 | 39 | 40 | 45 |
5. | Koper | 32 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 43 | 45 | 41 |
6. | Domzale | 33 | 12 | 3 | 18 | 47 | 55 | 39 |
7. | Mura | 32 | 10 | 8 | 14 | 37 | 52 | 38 |
8. | Rogaska | 32 | 9 | 6 | 17 | 34 | 55 | 33 |
9. | Radomlje | 33 | 6 | 10 | 17 | 30 | 49 | 28 |
10. | Aluminij | 33 | 7 | 6 | 20 | 31 | 66 | 27 |
Home table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Maribor | 16 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 39 | 10 | 40 |
2. | Celje | 17 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 36 | 16 | 38 |
3. | Olimpija | 16 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 30 | 18 | 28 |
4. | Bravo | 17 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 22 | 20 | 27 |
5. | Domzale | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 23 | 26 | 20 |
6. | Koper | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 21 | 23 | 19 |
7. | Mura | 16 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 18 | 22 | 18 |
8. | Rogaska | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 18 | 23 | 17 |
9. | Aluminij | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 17 | 33 | 12 |
10. | Radomlje | 16 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 15 | 31 | 10 |
Away table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Celje | 16 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 35 | 13 | 37 |
2. | Olimpija | 17 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 38 | 23 | 35 |
3. | Koper | 17 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 22 | 22 | 22 |
4. | Maribor | 16 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 22 | 19 | 20 |
5. | Mura | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 19 | 30 | 20 |
6. | Domzale | 16 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 24 | 29 | 19 |
7. | Bravo | 16 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 17 | 20 | 18 |
8. | Radomlje | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 15 | 18 | 18 |
9. | Rogaska | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 16 | 32 | 16 |
10. | Aluminij | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 14 | 33 | 15 |
Latest results | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.04 | Mura | Aluminij | 3-1 |
28.04 | Rogaska | Koper | 2-2 |
28.04 | Celje | Olimpija | 1-0 |
27.04 | Domzale | Maribor | 1-1 |
27.04 | Bravo | Radomlje | 1-1 |
21.04 | Koper | Bravo | 0-0 |
21.04 | Maribor | Rogaska | 3-0 |
21.04 | Celje | Domzale | 2-3 |
20.04 | Radomlje | Mura | 1-2 |
20.04 | Olimpija | Aluminij | 5-0 |
18.04 | Domzale | Koper | 1-0 |
17.04 | Olimpija | Maribor | 1-2 |
15.04 | Aluminij | Radomlje | 1-1 |
14.04 | Mura | Koper | 1-1 |
14.04 | Bravo | Maribor | 1-1 |
14.04 | Domzale | Olimpija | 1-3 |
13.04 | Rogaska | Celje | 1-2 |
11.04 | Koper | Aluminij | 2-1 |
10.04 | Olimpija | Radomlje | 2-2 |
10.04 | Domzale | Rogaska | 0-1 |