England --> National League
Prediction available after 5 league matches |
Overall | Home | Away | Overall | Home | Away | |
0 % | 0 % | 0 % | wins | 0 % | 0 % | 0 % |
0 % | 0 % | 0 % | draws | 0 % | 0 % | 0 % |
0 % | 0 % | 0 % | losses | 0 % | 0 % | 0 % |
0 | 0 | 0 | avarage points | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | av. goals for | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | av. goals against | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Torquay United home |
---|
Maidstone United home |
---|
Torquay United away |
---|
Maidstone United away |
---|
Overall table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Chesterfield | 46 | 31 | 5 | 10 | 106 | 65 | 98 |
2. | Barnet | 46 | 26 | 8 | 12 | 91 | 60 | 86 |
3. | Bromley | 46 | 22 | 15 | 9 | 73 | 49 | 81 |
4. | Altrincham | 46 | 22 | 11 | 13 | 84 | 59 | 77 |
5. | Solihull Moors | 46 | 21 | 13 | 12 | 71 | 62 | 76 |
6. | Gateshead | 46 | 22 | 9 | 15 | 88 | 64 | 75 |
7. | Halifax Town | 46 | 19 | 14 | 13 | 58 | 50 | 71 |
8. | Aldershot Town | 46 | 20 | 9 | 17 | 74 | 83 | 69 |
9. | Southend United | 46 | 21 | 12 | 13 | 70 | 45 | 65 |
10. | Oldham Athletic | 46 | 15 | 18 | 13 | 63 | 60 | 63 |
11. | Rochdale | 46 | 16 | 14 | 16 | 69 | 64 | 62 |
12. | Hartlepool United | 46 | 17 | 9 | 20 | 73 | 85 | 60 |
13. | Eastleigh | 46 | 16 | 11 | 19 | 73 | 87 | 59 |
14. | Maidenhead United | 46 | 15 | 13 | 18 | 60 | 67 | 58 |
15. | Dagenham | 46 | 14 | 14 | 18 | 69 | 63 | 56 |
16. | Wealdstone | 46 | 15 | 11 | 20 | 60 | 72 | 56 |
17. | Woking | 46 | 15 | 10 | 21 | 49 | 55 | 55 |
18. | Fylde | 46 | 15 | 10 | 21 | 74 | 82 | 55 |
19. | Ebbsfleet United | 46 | 14 | 12 | 20 | 59 | 74 | 54 |
20. | York City | 46 | 12 | 17 | 17 | 55 | 69 | 53 |
21. | Boreham Wood | 46 | 12 | 16 | 18 | 62 | 76 | 52 |
22. | Kidderminster Harriers | 46 | 11 | 13 | 22 | 40 | 59 | 46 |
23. | Dorking Wanderers | 46 | 12 | 9 | 25 | 54 | 85 | 45 |
24. | Oxford City | 46 | 8 | 9 | 29 | 54 | 94 | 33 |
Home table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Chesterfield | 23 | 19 | 3 | 1 | 65 | 29 | 60 |
2. | Barnet | 24 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 50 | 27 | 52 |
3. | Bromley | 25 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 51 | 29 | 51 |
4. | Altrincham | 23 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 54 | 26 | 46 |
5. | Aldershot Town | 23 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 43 | 33 | 43 |
6. | Southend United | 23 | 13 | 3 | 7 | 44 | 21 | 42 |
7. | Gateshead | 23 | 12 | 5 | 6 | 47 | 28 | 41 |
8. | Solihull Moors | 24 | 11 | 6 | 7 | 38 | 26 | 39 |
9. | Wealdstone | 23 | 10 | 6 | 7 | 37 | 33 | 36 |
10. | Hartlepool United | 23 | 11 | 3 | 9 | 34 | 33 | 36 |
11. | Rochdale | 23 | 9 | 8 | 6 | 37 | 26 | 35 |
12. | Maidenhead United | 23 | 9 | 8 | 6 | 31 | 25 | 35 |
13. | Ebbsfleet United | 23 | 10 | 4 | 9 | 32 | 26 | 34 |
14. | Halifax Town | 23 | 8 | 10 | 5 | 30 | 27 | 34 |
15. | Fylde | 23 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 38 | 38 | 31 |
16. | Boreham Wood | 23 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 34 | 31 | 30 |
17. | Eastleigh | 23 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 40 | 45 | 30 |
18. | Woking | 23 | 8 | 5 | 10 | 29 | 29 | 29 |
19. | Dagenham | 23 | 8 | 3 | 12 | 37 | 34 | 27 |
20. | Oldham Athletic | 23 | 6 | 9 | 8 | 33 | 30 | 27 |
21. | York City | 23 | 6 | 9 | 8 | 32 | 33 | 27 |
22. | Oxford City | 23 | 6 | 4 | 13 | 29 | 39 | 22 |
23. | Dorking Wanderers | 23 | 6 | 4 | 13 | 28 | 40 | 22 |
24. | Kidderminster Harriers | 23 | 4 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 28 | 20 |
Away table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Solihull Moors | 25 | 12 | 7 | 6 | 43 | 41 | 43 |
2. | Chesterfield | 23 | 12 | 2 | 9 | 41 | 36 | 38 |
3. | Halifax Town | 24 | 11 | 4 | 9 | 30 | 27 | 37 |
4. | Bromley | 23 | 9 | 9 | 5 | 28 | 23 | 36 |
5. | Oldham Athletic | 23 | 9 | 9 | 5 | 30 | 30 | 36 |
6. | Gateshead | 23 | 10 | 4 | 9 | 41 | 36 | 34 |
7. | Barnet | 23 | 10 | 4 | 9 | 41 | 37 | 34 |
8. | Southend United | 23 | 8 | 9 | 6 | 26 | 24 | 33 |
9. | Altrincham | 24 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 31 | 36 | 31 |
10. | Dagenham | 23 | 6 | 11 | 6 | 32 | 29 | 29 |
11. | Eastleigh | 23 | 8 | 5 | 10 | 33 | 42 | 29 |
12. | Rochdale | 23 | 7 | 6 | 10 | 32 | 38 | 27 |
13. | Woking | 23 | 7 | 5 | 11 | 20 | 26 | 26 |
14. | Kidderminster Harriers | 23 | 7 | 5 | 11 | 21 | 31 | 26 |
15. | York City | 23 | 6 | 8 | 9 | 23 | 36 | 26 |
16. | Aldershot Town | 23 | 8 | 2 | 13 | 31 | 50 | 26 |
17. | Fylde | 23 | 7 | 3 | 13 | 36 | 44 | 24 |
18. | Hartlepool United | 23 | 6 | 6 | 11 | 39 | 52 | 24 |
19. | Maidenhead United | 23 | 6 | 5 | 12 | 29 | 42 | 23 |
20. | Dorking Wanderers | 23 | 6 | 5 | 12 | 26 | 45 | 23 |
21. | Boreham Wood | 23 | 5 | 7 | 11 | 28 | 45 | 22 |
22. | Wealdstone | 23 | 5 | 5 | 13 | 23 | 39 | 20 |
23. | Ebbsfleet United | 23 | 4 | 8 | 11 | 27 | 48 | 20 |
24. | Oxford City | 23 | 2 | 5 | 16 | 25 | 55 | 11 |
Last 6 games table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Maidenhead United | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 9 | 13 |
2. | Bromley | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 7 | 13 |
3. | Southend United | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 6 | 13 |
4. | Altrincham | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 13 |
5. | Solihull Moors | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 8 | 12 |
6. | Eastleigh | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 12 |
7. | Barnet | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 9 | 11 |
8. | Hartlepool United | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 8 | 11 |
9. | York City | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 10 |
10. | Fylde | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 9 | 9 |
11. | Gateshead | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 9 |
12. | Wealdstone | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 11 | 9 |
13. | Boreham Wood | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 8 | 8 |
14. | Halifax Town | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 8 | 8 |
15. | Woking | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 8 |
16. | Dagenham | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 9 | 7 |
17. | Rochdale | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 7 |
18. | Chesterfield | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 10 | 6 |
19. | Ebbsfleet United | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 |
20. | Aldershot Town | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 5 |
21. | Oxford City | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 4 |
22. | Kidderminster Harriers | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 4 |
23. | Oldham Athletic | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 3 |
24. | Dorking Wanderers | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 12 | 3 |
Latest results | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.05 | Bromley | Solihull Moors | 3-2 |
28.04 | Bromley | Altrincham | 3-1 |
27.04 | Barnet | Solihull Moors | 0-4 |
24.04 | Solihull Moors | Halifax Town | 4-2 |
20.04 | Altrincham | Oxford City | 1-0 |
20.04 | Boreham Wood | Ebbsfleet United | 0-0 |
20.04 | Gateshead | Bromley | 2-1 |
20.04 | Oldham Athletic | Wealdstone | 2-3 |
20.04 | Chesterfield | Maidenhead United | 3-2 |
20.04 | Eastleigh | Halifax Town | 0-3 |
20.04 | Southend United | Rochdale | 1-2 |
20.04 | Solihull Moors | York City | 1-0 |
20.04 | Woking | Fylde | 3-0 |
20.04 | Dagenham | Aldershot Town | 3-3 |
20.04 | Dorking Wanderers | Hartlepool United | 3-4 |
20.04 | Barnet | Kidderminster Harriers | 4-1 |
18.04 | Halifax Town | Oldham Athletic | 2-2 |
17.04 | Gateshead | Aldershot Town | 0-1 |
16.04 | Rochdale | Boreham Wood | 0-0 |
16.04 | Oxford City | Bromley | 1-3 |