Estonia --> Meistriliiga
Next matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26.04 |
Vaprus |
1 |
1 |
Nomme United |
1 |
X |
details |
27.04 |
Kuressaare |
2 |
2 |
Flora |
-8 |
X2 |
details |
27.04 |
Tallinna Kalev |
1 |
2 |
Nomme Kalju |
-18 |
X2 |
details |
28.04 |
Trans |
1 |
2 |
Paide |
-26 |
2 |
details |
28.04 |
Tammeka |
1 |
3 |
FCI Levadia |
-36 |
2 |
details |
Flora win: 36% Draw: 25% Paide win: 39% |
X2 |
Flora home | ||
---|---|---|
01.03 | Nomme United | 2-0 |
10.03 | Tallinna Kalev | 2-2 |
06.04 | Trans | 4-3 |
17.04 | Paide | 1-3 |
21.04 | Nomme Kalju | 2-2 |
Overall table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | FCI Levadia | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 26 | 3 | 22 |
2. | Paide | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 15 | 9 | 15 |
3. | Nomme Kalju | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 11 | 14 |
4. | Flora | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 13 | 12 |
5. | Tammeka | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 5 | 11 |
6. | Tallinna Kalev | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 13 | 9 |
7. | Kuressaare | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 13 | 19 | 9 |
8. | Nomme United | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 4 |
9. | Vaprus | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 15 | 4 |
10. | Trans | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 25 | 4 |
Home table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | FCI Levadia | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 10 |
2. | Paide | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 9 |
3. | Flora | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 10 | 8 |
4. | Nomme Kalju | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 6 |
5. | Kuressaare | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 12 | 6 |
6. | Nomme United | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
7. | Tammeka | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 |
8. | Tallinna Kalev | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 4 |
9. | Trans | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 4 |
10. | Vaprus | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 3 |
Away table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | FCI Levadia | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 12 |
2. | Nomme Kalju | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 8 |
3. | Tammeka | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 7 |
4. | Paide | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 6 |
5. | Tallinna Kalev | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 5 |
6. | Flora | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 4 |
7. | Kuressaare | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 3 |
8. | Vaprus | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 |
9. | Nomme United | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 0 |
10. | Trans | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 18 | 0 |
Last 6 games table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | FCI Levadia | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 16 |
2. | Tammeka | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 10 |
3. | Paide | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 8 | 9 |
4. | Kuressaare | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 13 | 9 |
5. | Flora | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 11 | 8 |
6. | Nomme Kalju | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 8 |
7. | Tallinna Kalev | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 10 | 7 |
8. | Vaprus | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 12 | 4 |
9. | Nomme United | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 4 |
10. | Trans | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 19 | 4 |
Latest results | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.04 | Kuressaare | Trans | 5-0 |
21.04 | Flora | Nomme Kalju | 2-2 |
20.04 | Nomme Kalju | Tallinna Kalev | 0-2 |
20.04 | Paide | Tammeka | 0-1 |
20.04 | FCI Levadia | Vaprus | 1-1 |
17.04 | Flora | Paide | 1-3 |
16.04 | Tallinna Kalev | FCI Levadia | 1-2 |
14.04 | Nomme Kalju | Paide | 2-1 |
14.04 | Vaprus | Flora | 1-3 |
13.04 | Tammeka | Kuressaare | 1-2 |
13.04 | FCI Levadia | Nomme United | 2-0 |
13.04 | Trans | Tallinna Kalev | 2-2 |
07.04 | Tallinna Kalev | Vaprus | 3-1 |
06.04 | Nomme Kalju | FCI Levadia | 1-5 |
06.04 | Paide | Kuressaare | 3-1 |
06.04 | Flora | Trans | 4-3 |
05.04 | Nomme United | Tammeka | 2-1 |
31.03 | Tammeka | Flora | 0-0 |
31.03 | FCI Levadia | Paide | 2-0 |
30.03 | Vaprus | Nomme Kalju | 1-2 |