Slovakia --> Super Liga
Next matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.04 |
Trencin |
2 |
0 |
FC Kosice |
25 |
1 |
details |
20.04 |
Podbrezova |
1 |
1 |
Zilina |
-6 |
X2 |
details |
20.04 |
DAC |
1 |
1 |
Ruzomberok |
4 |
1X |
details |
20.04 |
Zlate Moravce |
0 |
2 |
Dukla Banska Bystrica |
-39 |
2 |
details |
20.04 |
Zemplin Michalovce |
0 |
2 |
Skalica |
-16 |
X2 |
details |
21.04 |
Spartak Trnava |
1 |
2 |
Slovan Bratislava |
-18 |
X2 |
details |
Prediction available after 5 league matches |
Sered home |
---|
Sered away |
---|
Overall table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Slovan Bratislava | 22 | 18 | 3 | 1 | 57 | 16 | 57 |
2. | Zilina | 22 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 40 | 30 | 41 |
3. | Spartak Trnava | 22 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 31 | 22 | 39 |
4. | DAC | 22 | 10 | 7 | 5 | 31 | 21 | 37 |
5. | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 22 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 38 | 30 | 34 |
6. | Trencin | 22 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 31 | 23 | 34 |
7. | Podbrezova | 22 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 40 | 34 | 34 |
8. | Ruzomberok | 22 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 28 | 31 | 34 |
9. | Skalica | 22 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 19 | 25 | 23 |
10. | FC Kosice | 22 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 19 | 45 | 17 |
11. | Zemplin Michalovce | 22 | 1 | 7 | 14 | 19 | 42 | 10 |
12. | Zlate Moravce | 22 | 0 | 4 | 18 | 14 | 48 | 4 |
Home table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Slovan Bratislava | 14 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 31 | 12 | 33 |
2. | Zilina | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 30 | 24 | 29 |
3. | DAC | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 25 | 13 | 27 |
4. | Ruzomberok | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 11 | 27 |
5. | Spartak Trnava | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 20 | 10 | 25 |
6. | Trencin | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 24 | 13 | 23 |
7. | Skalica | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 16 | 11 | 22 |
8. | Podbrezova | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 21 | 20 | 21 |
9. | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 19 | 20 | 18 |
10. | FC Kosice | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 10 | 22 | 13 |
11. | Zemplin Michalovce | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 20 | 11 |
12. | Zlate Moravce | 13 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 9 | 26 | 3 |
Away table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Slovan Bratislava | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 32 | 7 | 34 |
2. | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 26 | 14 | 26 |
3. | Spartak Trnava | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 20 | 14 | 26 |
4. | DAC | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 14 | 18 |
5. | Zilina | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 14 | 14 | 16 |
6. | Trencin | 14 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 14 | 17 | 16 |
7. | Ruzomberok | 13 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 17 | 23 | 15 |
8. | Podbrezova | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 23 | 26 | 13 |
9. | Skalica | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 13 | 19 | 11 |
10. | Zemplin Michalovce | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 22 | 10 |
11. | FC Kosice | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 12 | 28 | 8 |
12. | Zlate Moravce | 14 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 7 | 34 | 2 |
Last 6 games table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Zemplin Michalovce | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 14 |
2. | Slovan Bratislava | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 13 |
3. | Spartak Trnava | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 12 |
4. | Skalica | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 5 | 11 |
5. | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 11 |
6. | Ruzomberok | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 11 |
7. | DAC | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 9 |
8. | Trencin | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 6 |
9. | FC Kosice | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 5 |
10. | Zilina | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 5 |
11. | Zlate Moravce | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 16 | 1 |
12. | Podbrezova | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 14 | 0 |
Latest results | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.04 | Podbrezova | Spartak Trnava | 0-2 |
13.04 | Slovan Bratislava | DAC | 0-0 |
13.04 | FC Kosice | Skalica | 1-2 |
13.04 | Trencin | Zlate Moravce | 4-0 |
13.04 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | Zemplin Michalovce | 0-1 |
12.04 | Zilina | Ruzomberok | 0-0 |
07.04 | DAC | Podbrezova | 3-1 |
06.04 | Skalica | Zlate Moravce | 4-1 |
06.04 | Zemplin Michalovce | Trencin | 0-0 |
06.04 | FC Kosice | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 0-1 |
06.04 | Ruzomberok | Spartak Trnava | 2-1 |
05.04 | Zilina | Slovan Bratislava | 0-3 |
31.03 | Spartak Trnava | Zilina | 1-0 |
30.03 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | Trencin | 4-2 |
30.03 | Zlate Moravce | FC Kosice | 1-2 |
30.03 | Skalica | Zemplin Michalovce | 0-0 |
30.03 | Slovan Bratislava | Podbrezova | 2-1 |
29.03 | Ruzomberok | DAC | 1-1 |
17.03 | Slovan Bratislava | Spartak Trnava | 0-2 |
16.03 | Podbrezova | Ruzomberok | 0-2 |