Bulgaria --> First League
Next matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29.03 |
Pirin Blagoevgrad |
2 |
0 |
Etar VT |
20 |
1X |
details |
29.03 |
Arda |
1 |
1 |
Krumovgrad |
2 |
X |
details |
29.03 |
Levski Sofia |
2 |
1 |
Slavia Sofia |
22 |
1X |
details |
30.03 |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv |
1 |
3 |
Ludogorets |
-19 |
X2 |
details |
30.03 |
Lokomotiv Sofia |
0 |
3 |
CSKA Sofia |
-40 |
2 |
details |
30.03 |
Botev Vratsa |
1 |
1 |
Hebar 1918 |
-10 |
X2 |
details |
31.03 |
CSKA 1948 Sofia |
1 |
0 |
Beroe |
15 |
1X |
details |
31.03 |
Botev Plovdiv |
1 |
2 |
Cherno More |
-20 |
X2 |
details |
Prediction available after 5 league matches |
Overall | Home | Away | Overall | Home | Away | |
0 % | 0 % | 0 % | wins | 0 % | 0 % | 0 % |
0 % | 0 % | 0 % | draws | 0 % | 0 % | 0 % |
0 % | 0 % | 0 % | losses | 0 % | 0 % | 0 % |
0 | 0 | 0 | avarage points | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | av. goals for | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | av. goals against | 0 | 0 | 0 |
CSKA%20Sofia home |
---|
Levski%20Sofia home |
---|
CSKA%20Sofia away |
---|
Levski%20Sofia away |
---|
Overall table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Ludogorets | 24 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 63 | 13 | 57 |
2. | CSKA Sofia | 25 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 42 | 13 | 54 |
3. | Cherno More | 25 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 41 | 23 | 54 |
4. | Levski Sofia | 25 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 40 | 16 | 48 |
5. | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 25 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 43 | 28 | 47 |
6. | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 24 | 10 | 7 | 7 | 27 | 22 | 37 |
7. | Arda | 25 | 10 | 5 | 10 | 26 | 23 | 35 |
8. | Krumovgrad | 25 | 10 | 5 | 10 | 29 | 32 | 35 |
9. | Botev Plovdiv | 25 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 38 | 33 | 33 |
10. | Slavia Sofia | 25 | 8 | 5 | 12 | 24 | 38 | 29 |
11. | Beroe | 25 | 8 | 5 | 12 | 21 | 35 | 29 |
12. | Hebar 1918 | 25 | 7 | 6 | 12 | 24 | 32 | 27 |
13. | Lokomotiv Sofia | 25 | 7 | 4 | 14 | 20 | 46 | 25 |
14. | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 25 | 5 | 7 | 13 | 19 | 37 | 22 |
15. | Botev Vratsa | 25 | 4 | 2 | 19 | 17 | 49 | 14 |
16. | Etar VT | 25 | 2 | 4 | 19 | 14 | 48 | 10 |
Home table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Cherno More | 13 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 8 | 37 |
2. | Ludogorets | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 42 | 8 | 32 |
3. | CSKA Sofia | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 23 | 4 | 28 |
4. | Levski Sofia | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 21 | 4 | 26 |
5. | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 24 | 9 | 25 |
6. | Krumovgrad | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 20 | 17 | 24 |
7. | Beroe | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 14 | 10 | 22 |
8. | Botev Plovdiv | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 22 | 14 | 19 |
9. | Arda | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 16 | 11 | 19 |
10. | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 9 | 19 |
11. | Slavia Sofia | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 14 | 18 | 17 |
12. | Hebar 1918 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 13 | 16 |
13. | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 14 | 10 |
14. | Lokomotiv Sofia | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 18 | 9 |
15. | Botev Vratsa | 12 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 11 | 22 | 9 |
16. | Etar VT | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 10 | 27 | 5 |
Away table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | CSKA Sofia | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 19 | 9 | 26 |
2. | Ludogorets | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 21 | 5 | 25 |
3. | Levski Sofia | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 19 | 12 | 22 |
4. | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 19 | 19 | 22 |
5. | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 15 | 13 | 18 |
6. | Cherno More | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 18 | 15 | 17 |
7. | Arda | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 12 | 16 |
8. | Lokomotiv Sofia | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 28 | 16 |
9. | Botev Plovdiv | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 16 | 19 | 14 |
10. | Slavia Sofia | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 20 | 12 |
11. | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 23 | 12 |
12. | Hebar 1918 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 13 | 19 | 11 |
13. | Krumovgrad | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 15 | 11 |
14. | Beroe | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 7 | 25 | 7 |
15. | Etar VT | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 21 | 5 |
16. | Botev Vratsa | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 6 | 27 | 5 |
Last 6 games table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Ludogorets | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 18 |
2. | Levski Sofia | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 16 |
3. | Krumovgrad | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 14 |
4. | CSKA Sofia | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 3 | 12 |
5. | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 7 | 12 |
6. | Cherno More | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 7 | 12 |
7. | Slavia Sofia | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 8 |
8. | Hebar 1918 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 7 |
9. | Botev Plovdiv | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 7 |
10. | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 6 |
11. | Lokomotiv Sofia | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 6 |
12. | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 5 |
13. | Beroe | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 5 |
14. | Arda | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 4 |
15. | Etar VT | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 2 |
16. | Botev Vratsa | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 1 |
Latest results | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.03 | Hebar 1918 | Arda | 1-0 |
17.03 | CSKA Sofia | Botev Plovdiv | 4-0 |
17.03 | Krumovgrad | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 2-2 |
16.03 | Etar VT | Levski Sofia | 0-3 |
16.03 | Slavia Sofia | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 1-2 |
16.03 | Ludogorets | Lokomotiv Sofia | 6-0 |
15.03 | Beroe | Botev Vratsa | 2-2 |
15.03 | Cherno More | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 2-1 |
11.03 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | Hebar 1918 | 1-1 |
10.03 | Botev Plovdiv | Ludogorets | 0-2 |
10.03 | Botev Vratsa | Arda | 1-2 |
10.03 | Levski Sofia | Krumovgrad | 0-0 |
09.03 | CSKA 1948 Sofia | CSKA Sofia | 1-2 |
09.03 | Beroe | Cherno More | 2-0 |
09.03 | Lokomotiv Sofia | Slavia Sofia | 1-2 |
08.03 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | Etar VT | 3-0 |
04.03 | Arda | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 0-0 |
04.03 | Hebar 1918 | Levski Sofia | 0-1 |
03.03 | CSKA Sofia | Beroe | 3-0 |
03.03 | Ludogorets | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 2-0 |